SC/APC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 5M / 16.4ft - Single Mode - SIMPLEX - Commercial QUALITY

B01H10KD8K - Review SC/APC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 5M / 16.4ft - Single Mode - SIMPLEX - Commercial QUALITY 2017

  • COMMERCIAL GRADE CABLES - Our 5 meter / 16.4 feet, SC/APC to LC, Single mode, Simplex Fiber optic patch cables meet all UL, cUL, IEC & RoHS standards. Pacsat patch cables are Ideal for all fiber networks including CATV type FTTH, FTTB & FTTP systems.
  • RELIABLY TESTED - Every jumper is optically tested for insertion loss to ensure a high quality end product. We rely on these cables for use in our clients fiber networks across the USA.
  • FIBER TYPE - Simplex optical fiber. Insertion loss typical: SC ≤ 0.3dB. Return loss: SC ≥ 60dB Interchangeability: ≤0.2dB. Vibration: ≤0.2dB. Operating temperature: -40~75℃ Storage temperature: -45~85℃
  • PRODUCT DETAILS - Connector: SC APC to LC. Length: 5M / 16.4ft. Mode: 9/125μm. Wavelength: 1310/1550nm. Jacket Material: PVC (default)/LSZH/OFNP. Jacket Color: Yellow. OD: standards 2.0/3.0 (default)/0.9/3.0mm
  • TRUSTED SUPPLIER - Since 1989, Pacific Satellite Inc has been installing commercial CATV systems and networks throughout the USA. We independently source our own brand high spec suite of fiber optic products for HDTV, SDI, and Analog MATV systems.
Information detail

SC/APC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 3M / 9.84ft - Single Mode - SIMPLEX - Commercial QUALITY

B01H10GIUM - Review SC/APC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 3M / 9.84ft - Single Mode - SIMPLEX - Commercial QUALITY 2017

  • COMMERCIAL GRADE CABLES - Our 3 meter / 9.84 feet, SC/APC to LC, Single mode, Simplex Fiber optic patch cables meet all UL, cUL, IEC & RoHS standards. Pacsat patch cables are Ideal for all fiber networks including CATV type FTTH, FTTB & FTTP systems.
  • RELIABLY TESTED - Every jumper is optically tested for insertion loss to ensure a high quality end product. We rely on these cables for use in our clients fiber networks across the USA.
  • FIBER TYPE - Simplex optical fiber. Insertion loss typical: SC ≤ 0.3dB. Return loss: SC ≥ 60dB Interchangeability: ≤0.2dB. Vibration: ≤0.2dB. Operating temperature: -40~75℃ Storage temperature: -45~85℃
  • PRODUCT DETAILS - Connector: SC APC to LC. Length: 3M / 9.84ft. Mode: 9/125μm. Wavelength: 1310/1550nm. Jacket Material: PVC (default)/LSZH/OFNP. Jacket Color: Yellow. OD: standards 2.0/3.0 (default)/0.9/3.0mm
  • TRUSTED SUPPLIER - Since 1989, Pacific Satellite Inc has been installing commercial CATV systems and networks throughout the USA. We independently source our own brand high spec suite of fiber optic products for HDTV, SDI, and Analog MATV systems.
Information detail

SC/APC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 1M / 3.28ft - Single Mode - SIMPLEX - Commercial QUALITY

B01GKCSHP6 - Review SC/APC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 1M / 3.28ft - Single Mode - SIMPLEX - Commercial QUALITY 2017

  • COMMERCIAL GRADE CABLES - Our 1 meter / 3.28 feet, SC/APC to LC, Single mode, Simplex Fiber optic patch cables meet all UL, cUL, IEC & RoHS standards. Pacsat patch cables are Ideal for all fiber networks including CATV type FTTH, FTTB & FTTP systems.
  • RELIABLY TESTED - Every jumper is optically tested for insertion loss to ensure a high quality end product. We rely on these cables for use in our clients fiber networks across the USA.
  • FIBER TYPE - Simplex optical fiber. Insertion loss typical: SC ≤ 0.3dB. Return loss: SC ≥ 60dB Interchangeability: ≤0.2dB. Vibration: ≤0.2dB. Operating temperature: -40~75℃ Storage temperature: -45~85℃
  • PRODUCT DETAILS - Connector: SC APC to LC. Length: 1M / 3.28ft. Mode: 9/125μm. Wavelength: 1310/1550nm. Jacket Material: PVC (default)/LSZH/OFNP. Jacket Color: Yellow. OD: standards 2.0/3.0 (default)/0.9/3.0mm
  • TRUSTED SUPPLIER - Since 1989, Pacific Satellite Inc has been installing commercial CATV systems and networks throughout the USA. We independently source our own brand high spec suite of fiber optic products for HDTV, SDI, and Analog MATV systems.
Information detail

Gloous Autumn Winter Women Warm Flats Rubber Soft Round Casual Peas Flat Shoes (8.5, Black)

B076PTRV4P - Review Gloous Autumn Winter Women Warm Flats Rubber Soft Round Casual Peas Flat Shoes (8.5, Black) 2017

  • High quality material,comfortable and soft,Reduces stress on joints,strengthens and tones,improves posture
  • Wedges Boots platform casual shoes,full of elastic for Easy to wear Take off!
  • Personalized and breathable multifunctional wedge platform sandals,We have more sizes Colour design for You and yours family or lover Or friends select
  • Lightweight walking shoe,Convenient slip-on design,Cushioned selectinsole,fashion and personality
  • Suitable,Entertainment,leisure,party,work,Wedding and other occasions,color sturdy and stylish.
Information detail

Manhattan Comfort Eldridge Collection 6 Door Freestanding Wardrobe Closet for Bedroom, Oak Vanilla and Nude

B00FY54ZD4 - Review Manhattan Comfort Eldridge Collection 6 Door Freestanding Wardrobe Closet for Bedroom, Oak Vanilla and Nude 2017

  • Classic and Apeealing Designed Armoire Wardrobe Closet Measures 90.5" L x 19" D x 90.7" H. All Hardware Comes Included for Home Assembly
  • This Modern Wardrobe Closet Includes 9 Spacious Shelves, 4 Drawers and 3 Spaces to Hang Clothes Neatly Behind Six 90° Open Door Style Doors with Sleek Chrome Handles
  • This Armoire Closet is Bulilt With Durable and Longlasting Wood Material To Endure Years of Wear and Tear and Features No Wardrobe Legs and a Closed Base
  • The Ideal Wardrobe Closet That Can Be Shared with He/She Divisions That Features Ample Space to Store Clothing in a Stylish Space Saving Designed Stand Alone Closet
  • Manhattan Comfort Brings Style and Sophistication To Your Home With Their Beautiful and Expertly Crafted Armoire Wardrobe Closets
Information detail

Multi-purpose Sun Visor Storage Bag, OWIKAR Auto Car Sun Visor Organizer Hanging Card Storage Holder Pouch Bag For Cards CD Phone Key Pen Organization (Sky Blue)

B076HJK6CB - Review Multi-purpose Sun Visor Storage Bag, OWIKAR Auto Car Sun Visor Organizer Hanging Card Storage Holder Pouch Bag For Cards CD Phone Key Pen Organization (Sky Blue) 2017

  • 🚙Material: Made of foroxford cloth, dirt-proof and abrasion resistant, durable and can be used for a long time.
  • 🚙Multi Functional: Storage bag for your car and you can storage your cards , pen, earphone and phone, convenient and practical.
  • 🚙With Zippers: A largest zipper compartment is perfect for holding the insurance and registration papers or other some important things You can put your secret things into the bag and zip it to conceal it.
  • 🚙Multi-pockets: 3 Pockets for business or rewards or credit cards on the left, 1 pocket and 1 mesh pocket in the middle, 1 mesh pocket with magic sticker closure for phone or mp3 player on the right and a pen slot on the right side.
  • 🚙Widely Use: Perfect for holding your CD, phone, cards, pens, charger cord, sunglass, earphones, and other small personal make up items, and even your garage opener.
Information detail

Men's Leather Canvas Laptop Messenger Shoulder Bag Business Briefcase Satchel - Army Green

B0786YX6C8 - Review Men's Leather Canvas Laptop Messenger Shoulder Bag Business Briefcase Satchel - Army Green 2017

  • 100% brand new & High quality. Large single compartment; Retro style.
  • One main bag and four outside bags and one inside bag.This messenger bag is made of high quality with material canvas. Ergonomic strap is more comfortable.
  • You can wear it on your shoulder or cross your body. Adjustment system on back can accurately adjust the focus for different height and shape. Length of the long strap of the bag can be adjusted.
  • The messenger bag is provided with enough pockets, available for putting in your mobile, wallet, pens, sunglasses, keys and other stuffs. the tyle of the bag is classic, which shows your outstanding temperament.
  • Material : 14 Ann encryption cotton canvas. Bronze Material : High precision bronze hardware,Rust prevention. Shoulder strap : High density ribbon,thickening, adjustable shoulder straps. Equipped with the skin : horse leather. Size : 28* 36 * 10 cm/ 11 * 14 * 3.9 inch. Weight :1 kg.Color : Army Green.
Information detail

Gloous Foldable Stackable Clear Plastic Drawer Case Organizer Box Holder Shoe Storage (29 x 20x 11.5cm)

B071RZWLS8 - Review Gloous Foldable Stackable Clear Plastic Drawer Case Organizer Box Holder Shoe Storage (29 x 20x 11.5cm) 2017

  • Colour: random---Material: Plastic---Size: 29 x 20x 11.5cm---Package include:1 x Shoes storage box
  • The colour will brighten up any living space!
  • These boxes come flat-packed so all you have to do is fold them up and put them together.
  • This is achieved by clever nodules on the top of the plastic that slot into the holes on the bottom.
  • These great clear plastic boxes are brilliantly versatile and can be used all over the home; whether it be for shoe storage or office organisation!
Information detail

Element Media Storage Cabinet

B01N18U2MU - Review Element Media Storage Cabinet 2017

  • 230 Cd, 150 Dvd Or 185 Blu-ray Disc Capacity
  • Inclined Angles Provide Easy Viewing
  • Sliding Dividers Keep Media On Each Shelf Together
  • Includes H-frame Design, Wall Anchor Kit & Feet For Stability
  • dimensions: 20.7 in. L x 7.7 in. W x 5 in. H
Information detail

Joberry Backpack, 20 Inches Daypack Laptop Bag College Schoolbags Large Capacity 31x17x46cm

B0792G9QH8 - Review Joberry Backpack, 20 Inches Daypack Laptop Bag College Schoolbags Large Capacity 31x17x46cm 2017

  • 1. LARGE CAPACITY: 31cm (Width) x 17cm (Depth) x 46cm (Height); Approximately 24L; Good choice for travel, back to school, camping & hiking, outdoor sport etc.
  • 2. HIGH PREMIUM MATERIAL: Environment friendly nylon fabric and polyester inner side. Water resistant, scratch proof and machine washable.
  • 3. DESIGNED FASHION: With smooth zipper closure and adjustable strap, the bag can store laptop/iPad, clothing for 2-3 days; separate storage for personal stuff and books; bottle and umbrella, etc.
  • 4. NOTE: Please note that the measurement is manual and will have 1-3cm error. Color may not appear as exactly as in real life due to variations between the computer monitors and naked eye color.
  • 5. SELLER WARRANTY: Your satisfaction always comes first. Any problems about the product, please come to us at first.
Information detail